Inloggen
't Sas Winterdubbel Tornooi 2018-2019
 

 
 

Nog te plaatsen wedstrijden

2675 Lauranne Godts - Stephanie PIGEOLET Liesbeth Bruin - Kris Dillen DD10
2738 Wendy Altmann - Karen De Roeck Anneliese Van Houdt - Ariane Van Houdt DD10
2761 Eric De Backer - walter Van Parys GERD DENS - koen eysscher DH40
3122 Mathias Vanderhallen - Andert Daemen Kenny Van Houtven - Ruben Peers DH20
3241 Jessica Mertens - Sofie Tondeur Rita Van Put - Joelle Six DD40
3302 Galia Bouly - Eric De Backer Valerie De Kock - Hans Van Dessel DG40A
3359 Christel Wouters - Marleen De Ridder Anneliese Van Houdt - Ariane Van Houdt DD10
3579 David Van de Velde - Jan Govaerts Dieter Depraetere - Frank Van Reeth DH20
3581 David Van de Velde - Jan Govaerts Gilles Mandelings - Bram Van Houtven DH20
3587 David Van de Velde - Jan Govaerts Mathias Vanderhallen - Andert Daemen DH20
3629 eddy seyns - Peter Van Langendonck Dejan Gemoets - Bart Vergauwe DH40
3800 Isabel Beerens - Els Beullens Hilde Dieltjens - Katina Teunen DD40
3806 Isabel Beerens - Els Beullens Stéphanie Van Campenhout - Ellen De Preter DD40
3811 Wim VAN DE VELDE - GERD MEULDERMANS Dieter Depraetere - Frank Van Reeth DH20
3824 Wim VAN DE VELDE - GERD MEULDERMANS Gert Nagels - Bart Bossaerts DH20
3825 Wim VAN DE VELDE - GERD MEULDERMANS dirk de becker - Kris De Bot DH20
3866 Jasmine Vleugels - Rein Claes Inge Fabri - Carin Canters DD20A
3879 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Wendy Altmann - Jimmy De Ruysscher DG10
3881 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Karl Descamps - Rie Lauwereys DG10
3882 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Kato Gebruers - Alexander Jacobs DG10
3886 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Kurt Nagels - Martine Herz DG10
3887 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Christel Nicasi - Herman Agemans DG10
3888 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Silke Reyserhove - Geoffrey Rockelé DG10
3890 Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys Kenny Van Houtven - Ilse Van den Bergh DG10
3944 Yves De Schauwer - Franky Schautteet Dejan Gemoets - Bart Vergauwe DH40
3994 Alexandra Crauwels - Joris Meyfroot Ruth Bilsen - Dany Annys DG10
4141 Sandra Sloots - Zsofi Vanderhoven Klaartje Kalse - Inge Cools DD40
4158 Liesbeth Gilles - Stephanie Verhelst Inge Fabri - Carin Canters DD20A
4169 Liesbeth Gilles - Stephanie Verhelst Ilse Van Dingenen - Rita Pauwels DD20A
4173 Liesbeth Gilles - Stephanie Verhelst anja deruyter - SABRINA JANSENS DD20A
4213 Sofie Van den Brande - Valérie Van den Brande Tamara Verhoeven - Rein Claes DD40
4323 Kevin Hermans - SABRINA JANSENS Ellen De Preter - David Van de Velde DG20A
4338 Kevin Hermans - SABRINA JANSENS Sibylle Van Hummelen - Jan Govaerts DG20A
4428 Christian Keunen - Bram Stas Eric De Backer - walter Van Parys DH40
4449 Ive Mauquoi - Dirk Bols Christian Keunen - Bram Stas DH40
4669 Kristin Vanlerberghe - Gerd De Roeck Jasmine Vleugels - Rein Claes DD20A
4712 Annick Doms - An Van Eycken nancy weyers - Sasha Sarens DD20B
4741 Rie Lauwereys - Annick Luyten anja deruyter - SABRINA JANSENS DD20A
4766 Rie Lauwereys - Natascha Vos Sibylle Van Hummelen - SABRINA JANSENS DD20B
4852 Galia Bouly - Ilse buyst Annick Doms - An Van Eycken DD20B
4881 Ilse Vandenbussche - Rein Claes nancy weyers - Sasha Sarens DD20B
4907 Carla Dorssemont - Ilse Vandenbussche Tanja Callewaert - Sibylle Van Hummelen DD20A
4910 Carla Dorssemont - Ilse Vandenbussche Evita Fleerackers - Natascha Vos DD20A
4974 Leen Van Buys - Bart Lux Inge Peytier - Bart Vergauwe DG40B
4977 Kristine Huysmans - Kristof Van Meerbeek Lisse Bossaerts - Silvester Franck DG40B
5039 Mario De Vos - Ingrid daneels Kris Van den Brande - Sofie Van den Brande DG40B
5040 Mario De Vos - Ingrid daneels Karin Vermuyten - Peter Vanheuckelom DG40B
5081 Jan Braeken - Inne Verreet Inge Peytier - Bart Vergauwe DG40B
5174 Else Massei - Johan Rens Ellen De Preter - David Van de Velde DG20A
5214 Kurt Heuten - Gertie Trappers Werner Van HOECK - Pascale Gaul DG20B
5225 Peggy Stevens - Wim VAN DE VELDE Nathalie Lesage - Steven Stockman DG20B
5229 Peggy Stevens - Wim VAN DE VELDE Kiki van horebeek - Robert Vergauwen DG20B
5247 Hilde Dieltjens - stefan Marien nancy weyers - Bob Wuyten DG20B
5344 Christine Kesselaers - kristien michiels Mario De Vos - Ingrid daneels DG40B

Vrije uren

za 20-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 6
za 20-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 5
za 20-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 4
za 20-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1
za 20-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 4
za 20-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 2
za 20-10-2018 17:30 Terrein 2
za 20-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
za 20-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 20-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
zo 21-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 6
zo 21-10-2018 17:30 Terrein 3
zo 21-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 21-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 27-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 3
za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 3
za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 5
za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 6
za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 4
za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 2
za 27-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 1
za 27-10-2018 17:30 Terrein 5
za 27-10-2018 17:30 Terrein 3
za 27-10-2018 17:30 Terrein 4
za 27-10-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
za 27-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 27-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 5
za 27-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 27-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 28-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 3
zo 28-10-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
za 03-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 3
za 03-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 4
za 03-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 5
za 03-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 1
za 03-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 6
za 03-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
za 03-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 5
za 03-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 03-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
za 03-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
zo 04-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 5
zo 04-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
zo 04-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 1
zo 04-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 10-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 3
za 10-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2
za 10-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 5
za 10-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 1
za 10-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 2
za 10-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 6
za 10-11-2018 17:30 Terrein 1
za 10-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 10-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 5
za 10-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
vr 16-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
za 17-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 4
za 17-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 17-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 5
zo 18-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
zo 18-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 1
zo 18-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
za 24-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 5
za 24-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 4
za 24-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 24-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
za 24-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 5
za 24-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
zo 25-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 3
za 01-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 01-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
zo 02-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 4
zo 02-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 1
za 08-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6
za 08-12-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
za 08-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 08-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 5
za 08-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
vr 21-12-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
za 22-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 3
za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 5
za 22-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
zo 23-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 29-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 1
za 29-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 3
za 29-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6
za 29-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 4
za 29-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 1
za 29-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 3
za 29-12-2018 17:30 Terrein 2
za 29-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 4
za 29-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 29-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 30-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 4
zo 30-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6
zo 30-12-2018 19:00 Terrein 2
zo 30-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 1
zo 30-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 30-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2
za 05-01-2019 21:00 Terrein 5
za 05-01-2019 21:00 Terrein 4
zo 06-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 3
za 02-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 2
za 02-02-2019 20:30 Terrein 5
za 02-02-2019 20:30 Terrein 3
za 02-02-2019 20:30 Terrein 4
zo 10-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 4
za 02-03-2019 17:30 Terrein 1
zo 03-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 03-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 1
za 09-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 5
za 09-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 4
zo 10-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 2
za 16-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 2
zo 17-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 4
za 23-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 24-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 1
zo 24-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 3
zo 24-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 2
zo 31-03-2019 19:00 Terrein 1
zo 31-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 3
 
   © 2010-2012 't sas sitemap i.s.m. snelweb design