't Sas Winterdubbel Tornooi 2018-2019


Dubbel Gemengd 10

stand

  Ploeg Punten # Gespeelde
Wedstrijden
Gewonnen Sets # gewonnen
games
Verschil Sets Verschil Games
1 Alexandra Crauwels-Joris Meyfroot 16 17 33 207 31 133
2 Kenny Van Houtven-Ilse Van den Bergh 15 17 30 192 23 85
3 Wendy Altmann-Jimmy De Ruysscher 12 15 25 158 17 70
4 Inge Daelemans-Maarten Gebruers 12 16 26 175 17 73
5 Silke Reyserhove-Geoffrey Rockelť 11 16 23 164 13 45
6 Kurt Nagels-Martine Herz 10 16 21 168 9 54
7 Anneliese Van Houdt-Marcel Van Houdt 10 16 23 169 7 38
8 Lieven Diddens-Kristina Verhoye 9 16 20 156 4 21
9 Kato Gebruers-Alexander Jacobs 8 16 20 154 2 21
10 Karl Descamps-Rie Lauwereys 7 16 18 153 -2 10
11 Martine Oudermans-Marc Slachmuylders 5 16 13 122 -11 -37
12 Kim Dias-Hilde Fierens 5 16 11 111 -12 -55
13 Christel Nicasi-Herman Agemans 5 16 10 104 -14 -64
14 Ruth Bilsen-Dany Annys 4 15 8 79 -15 -76
15 Ben Vanroelen-Danielle Van Melle 3 16 7 77 -22 -105
16 NoŽlla Mudd-Victor Descamps 2 16 6 94 -22 -87
17 Ingrid Van den Bosch-Swa Van de Velde 2 16 4 51 -25 -126



wedstrijden


Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3695 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 07-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 7-5,4-6,9-11 
2940 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 14-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 0-6,1-6 
3057 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 21-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 4 7-5,1-6,10-6 
3335 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 03-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 7-6,7-6 
4472 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 04-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-3 
2982 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 11-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 6-3,3-6,10-6 
4591 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 08-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 3 5-7,6-3,3-10 
4004 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 15-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 5 6-1,6-3 
2697 Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 23-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 4-6,0-6 
3322 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 29-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 5 3-6,6-4,9-11 
2681 NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 30-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-7,3-6 
4412 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 03-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-7,6-3,10-6 
3858 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 02-03-2019 16:00 Terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
3249 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 17-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 7-5,5-7,7-10 
2727 Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt vr 29-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
3889 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 13-04-2019 16:00 Terrein 1 0-6,3-6 



NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3885 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps vr 05-10-2018 19:00 Terrein 2 3-6,7-5,10-4 
3248 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-2,6-2 
3321 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 03-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 6-1,6-2 
4586 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 10-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 3 6-4,7-5 
4467 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 11-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
2726 Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 01-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 6 6-0,6-1 
2939 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 2 3-6,2-6 
3693 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps vr 28-12-2018 17:30 Terrein 2 6-2,6-1 
3334 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 29-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
2681 NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 30-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-7,3-6 
3056 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 12-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-1 
2981 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 26-01-2019 20:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
2696 Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 03-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 3 6-3,4-6,10-1 
3855 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 10-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 6-3,6-3 
4000 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 23-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
4408 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 30-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 4-6,6-7 



Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4476 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle vr 28-09-2018 17:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
2942 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 20-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 2 1-6,6-3,13-11 
3339 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 27-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
2985 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle zo 04-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 6-0,6-2 
3893 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 17-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-0 
2729 Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 5 6-0,6-1 
2697 Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 23-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 4-6,0-6 
3699 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 05-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 6-4,6-3 
4416 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 19-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 6-3,5-7,10-12 
3326 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 02-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 7-5,4-6,4-10 
2696 Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 03-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 3 6-3,4-6,10-1 
4008 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 09-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 5 6-2,6-3 
3253 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 09-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 5 6-0,6-0 
4595 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle zo 17-03-2019 16:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-1 
3061 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 23-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-2 
3862 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle zo 31-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-3 



Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4399 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher za 06-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,1-6 
3316 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 21-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 3 3-6,6-7 
3328 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher vr 02-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2 2-6,2-6 
3993 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 18-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-2,6-7,5-10 
2936 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher vr 30-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
2726 Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 01-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 6 6-0,6-1 
4576 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher vr 21-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2 1-6,2-6 
2729 Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 5 6-0,6-1 
2978 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 13-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 6 4-6,6-4,10-8 
3244 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 27-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 5 2-6,2-6 
3053 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 10-02-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-2,6-3 
4458 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher za 23-02-2019 17:30 Terrein 4 7-6,3-6,5-10 
3687 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher za 23-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 5 1-6,5-7 
3849 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 24-03-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
2727 Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt vr 29-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
3879 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher      



Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2940 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 14-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 0-6,1-6 
2942 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 20-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 2 1-6,6-3,13-11 
3698 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 21-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
3325 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 28-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
4415 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde za 03-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 2 6-2,6-0 
3861 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 25-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
2936 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher vr 30-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 
4475 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 09-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-0 
2939 Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 2 3-6,2-6 
3338 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 06-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-3 
3252 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde za 19-01-2019 13:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
3060 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 27-01-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 6-2,6-2 
3892 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde vr 08-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-2 
2984 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde za 16-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-0 
4007 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 17-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 6-0,6-2 
4594 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 31-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6 



Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
2985 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle zo 04-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 6-0,6-2 
2982 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 11-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 6-3,3-6,10-6 
4592 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh zo 25-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 6 3-6,3-6 
4005 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 01-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-4,7-6 
3058 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 05-01-2019 18:00 Terrein 2 3-6,4-6 
3323 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 12-01-2019 20:30 Terrein 2 4-6,3-6 
2978 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 13-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 6 4-6,6-4,10-8 
3859 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 19-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,2-6 
4413 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh zo 20-01-2019 19:30 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
2981 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 26-01-2019 20:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
2984 Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde za 16-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-0 
3250 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 02-03-2019 17:30 Terrein 5 6-3,6-7,2-10 
4473 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 09-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-7,3-6 
3336 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 16-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 1-6,2-6 
3696 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh zo 24-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
5359 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 13-04-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 7-5,6-3 
3890 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh     0-6,0-6 



Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4402 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 07-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
3880 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers vr 12-10-2018 19:00 Terrein 2 1-6,0-6 
3850 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 13-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 1-6,4-6 
3995 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 20-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-2 
3057 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 21-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 4 7-5,1-6,10-6 
3245 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 04-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 2 0-6,6-4,10-6 
3329 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 10-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 2-6,4-6 
4461 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 17-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 5 1-6,3-6 
3317 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 25-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 4-6,7-6,17-15 
3058 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 05-01-2019 18:00 Terrein 2 3-6,4-6 
3056 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 12-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-1 
3060 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 27-01-2019 17:30 Terrein 2 6-2,6-2 
3053 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 10-02-2019 17:30 Terrein 1 6-2,6-3 
4579 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 03-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 4-6,2-6 
3061 Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 23-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-2 
3688 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 31-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 4-6,6-7 



Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3690 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 14-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
3997 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 21-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 1 6-3,7-5 
3248 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 27-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-2,6-2 
3245 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 04-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 2 0-6,6-4,10-6 
4582 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 11-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 4 5-7,6-4,10-8 
4404 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 13-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 2-6,6-4,10-8 
3252 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde za 19-01-2019 13:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-2 
3244 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 27-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 5 2-6,2-6 
3318 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 02-02-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 6-1,3-6,3-10 
4463 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 09-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 5 6-7,3-6 
3882 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 23-02-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 3-6,0-6 
3331 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 02-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 6-4,6-3 
3250 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 02-03-2019 17:30 Terrein 5 6-3,6-7,2-10 
3852 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 09-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 3-6,3-6 
3253 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 09-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 5 6-0,6-0 
3249 Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 17-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 7-5,5-7,7-10 



Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3330 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys zo 07-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 6 6-4,6-4 
3316 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 21-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 3 3-6,6-7 
3325 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 28-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
3321 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 03-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 6-1,6-2 
3881 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 10-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 3 4-6,6-7 
4403 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 24-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 4 4-6,1-6 
3317 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 25-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 4-6,7-6,17-15 
3322 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 29-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 5 3-6,6-4,9-11 
3689 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys zo 30-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 6-4,6-1 
3323 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 12-01-2019 20:30 Terrein 2 4-6,3-6 
3996 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys zo 13-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-1 
3318 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 02-02-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 6-1,3-6,3-10 
4580 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 23-02-2019 20:30 Terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
3326 Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 02-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 7-5,4-6,4-10 
3851 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 30-03-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 5-7,6-4,10-8 
4462 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys vr 05-04-2019 19:00 Terrein 1 6-4,4-6,3-10 



Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3330 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys zo 07-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 6 6-4,6-4 
4471 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 13-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 6-4,3-6,10-5 
4590 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť zo 21-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 5-7,0-6 
3339 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 27-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-1 
3328 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher vr 02-11-2018 20:30 Terrein 2 2-6,2-6 
3335 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 03-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 7-6,7-6 
3329 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 10-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 2-6,4-6 
3857 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť zo 11-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 1-6,2-6 
4411 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 17-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
3334 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 29-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-3 
4003 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 05-01-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-3 
3338 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 06-01-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 6-0,6-3 
3694 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 09-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 3-6,6-7 
3888 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť vr 15-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 3-6,1-6 
3331 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 02-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 6-4,6-3 
3336 Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 16-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 1-6,2-6 



Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4001 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz zo 30-09-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-2 
3695 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 07-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 7-5,4-6,9-11 
3690 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 14-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
3698 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 21-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
3693 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps vr 28-12-2018 17:30 Terrein 2 6-2,6-1 
3689 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys zo 30-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 6-4,6-1 
3699 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 05-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 6-4,6-3 
3694 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 09-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 3-6,6-7 
4587 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz zo 10-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 3-6,1-6 
4468 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz zo 17-02-2019 15:00 Terrein 6 3-6,3-6 
4409 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz za 23-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 2-6,2-6 
3856 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz za 23-02-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 1-6,1-6 
3687 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher za 23-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 5 1-6,5-7 
3696 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh zo 24-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 3-6,4-6 
3688 Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 31-03-2019 20:30 Terrein 3 4-6,6-7 
3886 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz za 13-04-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 3-6,2-6 



Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3850 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 13-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 1-6,4-6 
3857 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť zo 11-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 1-6,2-6 
3861 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 25-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
4002 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans zo 02-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-2 
4588 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans zo 09-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 6-2,7-6 
4410 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-7,6-3,5-10 
3859 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 19-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 0-6,2-6 
3887 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans za 23-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-2 
3856 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz za 23-02-2019 14:30 Terrein 4 1-6,1-6 
3858 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 02-03-2019 16:00 Terrein 4 1-6,3-6 
3852 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 09-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 3-6,3-6 
3855 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 10-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 6-3,6-3 
4469 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans za 23-03-2019 17:30 Terrein 5 6-2,6-4 
3849 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 24-03-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
3851 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 30-03-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 5-7,6-4,10-8 
3862 Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle zo 31-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-3 



Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
3885 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps vr 05-10-2018 19:00 Terrein 2 3-6,7-5,10-4 
3880 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers vr 12-10-2018 19:00 Terrein 2 1-6,0-6 
3881 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 10-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 3 4-6,6-7 
3893 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 17-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 6-2,6-0 
4459 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys za 22-12-2018 19:00 Terrein 5 6-1,6-3 
4400 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys vr 01-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
3892 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde vr 08-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-2 
3888 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť vr 15-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 3-6,1-6 
3887 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans za 23-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 6-2,6-2 
3882 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 23-02-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 3-6,0-6 
3994 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys zo 03-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 6-0,6-0 
4577 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys vr 08-03-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
3886 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz za 13-04-2019 13:00 Terrein 1 3-6,2-6 
3889 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 13-04-2019 16:00 Terrein 1 0-6,3-6 
3879 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher      
3890 Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh     0-6,0-6 



Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4001 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz zo 30-09-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 6-3,6-2 
3995 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 20-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-3,6-2 
3997 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 21-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 1 6-3,7-5 
3993 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher zo 18-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-2,6-7,5-10 
4005 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 01-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-4,7-6 
4002 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans zo 02-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-3,6-2 
4004 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 15-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 5 6-1,6-3 
4003 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 05-01-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-3 
3996 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys zo 13-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 1 6-1,6-1 
4401 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot zo 27-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,1-6 
4578 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot za 02-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
4460 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot zo 03-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
3994 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys zo 03-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 6-0,6-0 
4008 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 09-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 5 6-2,6-3 
4007 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 17-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 6-0,6-2 
4000 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 23-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 6-1,6-0 
5359 Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 13-04-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 7-5,6-3 



Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4399 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher za 06-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,1-6 
4402 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 07-10-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 1-6,4-6 
4589 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders zo 28-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 4 6-7,2-6 
4415 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde za 03-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 2 6-2,6-0 
4411 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 17-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 2-6,0-6 
4403 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 24-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 4 4-6,1-6 
4410 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans za 22-12-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 6-7,6-3,5-10 
4470 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders zo 06-01-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 6-7,6-3,10-4 
4404 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 13-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 2-6,6-4,10-8 
4416 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle za 19-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 6-3,5-7,10-12 
4413 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh zo 20-01-2019 19:30 Terrein 2 1-6,1-6 
4401 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot zo 27-01-2019 14:30 Terrein 3 1-6,1-6 
4400 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys vr 01-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-0,6-0 
4412 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 03-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-7,6-3,10-6 
4409 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz za 23-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 2-6,2-6 
4408 Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 30-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 6 4-6,6-7 



Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4476 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle vr 28-09-2018 17:30 Terrein 2 6-1,6-0 
4471 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť za 13-10-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 6-4,3-6,10-5 
4472 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt zo 04-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-3 
4467 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps zo 11-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 3 6-2,6-2 
4461 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers za 17-11-2018 13:00 Terrein 5 1-6,3-6 
4581 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye zo 02-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 4-6,1-6 
4475 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 09-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 2 6-4,6-0 
4459 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys za 22-12-2018 19:00 Terrein 5 6-1,6-3 
4470 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders zo 06-01-2019 13:00 Terrein 4 6-7,6-3,10-4 
4460 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot zo 03-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 1-6,2-6 
4463 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs za 09-02-2019 19:00 Terrein 5 6-7,3-6 
4468 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz zo 17-02-2019 15:00 Terrein 6 3-6,3-6 
4458 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher za 23-02-2019 17:30 Terrein 4 7-6,3-6,5-10 
4473 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh za 09-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 5 6-7,3-6 
4469 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans za 23-03-2019 17:30 Terrein 5 6-2,6-4 
4462 Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys vr 05-04-2019 19:00 Terrein 1 6-4,4-6,3-10 



Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens
nr ploeg 1 ploeg 2 tijdstip plein uitslag
4590 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Silke Reyserhove, Geoffrey Rockelť zo 21-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 1 5-7,0-6 
4589 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Martine Oudermans, Marc Slachmuylders zo 28-10-2018 14:30 Terrein 4 6-7,2-6 
4586 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens NoŽlla Mudd, Victor Descamps za 10-11-2018 19:00 Terrein 3 6-4,7-5 
4582 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Kato Gebruers, Alexander Jacobs zo 11-11-2018 14:30 Terrein 4 5-7,6-4,10-8 
4592 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Kenny Van Houtven, Ilse Van den Bergh zo 25-11-2018 16:00 Terrein 6 3-6,3-6 
4581 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Lieven Diddens, Kristina Verhoye zo 02-12-2018 13:00 Terrein 6 4-6,1-6 
4591 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Anneliese Van Houdt, Marcel Van Houdt za 08-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 3 5-7,6-3,3-10 
4588 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Christel Nicasi, Herman Agemans zo 09-12-2018 16:00 Terrein 4 6-2,7-6 
4576 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Wendy Altmann, Jimmy De Ruysscher vr 21-12-2018 20:30 Terrein 2 1-6,2-6 
4578 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Alexandra Crauwels, Joris Meyfroot za 02-02-2019 16:00 Terrein 3 0-6,0-6 
4587 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Kurt Nagels, Martine Herz zo 10-02-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 3-6,1-6 
4580 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Karl Descamps, Rie Lauwereys za 23-02-2019 20:30 Terrein 5 1-6,1-6 
4579 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Inge Daelemans, Maarten Gebruers zo 03-03-2019 14:30 Terrein 2 4-6,2-6 
4577 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Ruth Bilsen, Dany Annys vr 08-03-2019 19:00 Terrein 2 6-1,6-2 
4595 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Ben Vanroelen, Danielle Van Melle zo 17-03-2019 16:00 Terrein 5 6-2,6-1 
4594 Kim Dias, Hilde Fierens Ingrid Van den Bosch, Swa Van de Velde zo 31-03-2019 13:00 Terrein 2 0-6,0-6